DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Legia
2
2
Legia Warszawa
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Drita Gjilan
Legia:
24'
Wszołek
43'
Pekhart
Drita Gjilan:
90'
22:15
Spielende (2:0)
89'
22:14
Gelbe Karte P. Wszołek (Legia)
74'
21:59
Einwechslung F. Alidema (Drita Gjilan)
74'
21:59
Auswechslung A. Ajzeraj (Drita Gjilan)
72'
21:57
Auswechslung T. Pekhart (Legia)
72'
21:57
Einwechslung J. Kanté (Legia)
67'
21:52
Auswechslung Luquinhas (Legia)
67'
21:52
Einwechslung B. Kapustka (Legia)
66'
21:51
Einwechslung E. Vuçaj (Drita Gjilan)
66'
21:51
Auswechslung V. Brdarovski (Drita Gjilan)
63'
21:48
Auswechslung J. Valencia (Legia)
63'
21:48
Einwechslung V. Gvilia (Legia)
59'
21:44
Gelbe Karte H. Namani (Drita Gjilan)
56'
21:41
Auswechslung K. Rexha (Drita Gjilan)
56'
21:41
Einwechslung B. Haxhimusa (Drita Gjilan)
46'
21:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:0)
43'
21:13
Tor, 2:0 durch T. Pekhart (Legia)
24'
20:54
Tor, 1:0 durch P. Wszołek (Legia)
18'
20:48
Gelbe Karte M. Wieteska (Legia)
1'
20:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

01.10.2020 20:45
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
2
0
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
2
0
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
01.10.2020 21:00
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting
1
1
LASK
LASK
LASK
4
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
8
0
1
2
AC Milan
AC Milan
AC Milan
9
0
1
2
i.E.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
7
4
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
Wert.
Beendet
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr