DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

KÍK
6
1
KÍ Klaksvík
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
0
Dinamo Tbilisi
KÍK:
22'
Pavlović
58'
Johannesen
60'
Klettskarð
69'
Klettskarð
73'
Klettskarð
85'
Johannesen
Dinamo Tbilisi:
71'
Pernambuco
90'
21:45
Spielende (6:1)
89'
21:44
Auswechslung P. Johannesen (KÍK)
89'
21:44
Einwechslung B. Došljak (KÍK)
85'
21:40
Tor, 6:1 durch J. Johannesen (KÍK)
83'
21:38
Gelbe Karte J. Andreasen (KÍK)
82'
21:37
Auswechslung P. Klettskarð (KÍK)
82'
21:37
Einwechslung J. Johannesen (KÍK)
75'
21:30
Einwechslung D. Škrbec (KÍK)
75'
21:30
Auswechslung D. Pavlović (KÍK)
74'
21:29
Einwechslung G. Kukhianidze (Dinamo Tbilisi)
74'
21:29
Auswechslung D. Kobouri (Dinamo Tbilisi)
73'
21:28
Tor, 5:1 durch P. Klettskarð (KÍK)
71'
21:26
Tor, 4:1 durch Pernambuco (Dinamo Tbilisi)
69'
21:24
Tor, 4:0 durch P. Klettskarð (KÍK)
61'
21:16
Auswechslung G. Zaria (Dinamo Tbilisi)
61'
21:16
Einwechslung G. Kutsia (Dinamo Tbilisi)
60'
21:15
Tor, 3:0 durch P. Klettskarð (KÍK)
58'
21:13
Tor, 2:0 durch P. Johannesen (KÍK)
52'
21:07
Einwechslung Pernambuco (Dinamo Tbilisi)
52'
21:07
Auswechslung F. Oršula (Dinamo Tbilisi)
46'
21:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (6:1)
40'
20:40
Gelbe Karte P. Johannesen (KÍK)
27'
20:27
Gelbe Karte S. Gbegnon (Dinamo Tbilisi)
22'
20:22
Tor, 1:0 durch D. Pavlović (KÍK)
17'
20:17
Gelbe Karte N. Kavtaradze (Dinamo Tbilisi)
1'
20:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

01.10.2020 20:45
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
2
0
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
2
0
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
01.10.2020 21:00
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting
1
1
LASK
LASK
LASK
4
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
8
0
1
2
AC Milan
AC Milan
AC Milan
9
0
1
2
i.E.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
7
4
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
Wert.
Beendet
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr