DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Djurgårdens IF
0
0
Djurgårdens IF
CFR Cluj
1
0
CFR Cluj
Djurgårdens IF:
CFR Cluj:
55'
Paulo Vinícius
90'
20:45
Gelbe Karte M. Rondón (CFR Cluj)
90'
20:45
Auswechslung M. Rondón (CFR Cluj)
90'
20:45
Einwechslung O. Hoban (CFR Cluj)
90'
20:45
Gelbe Karte F. Ulvestad (Djurgårdens IF)
90'
20:45
Spielende (0:1)
89'
20:44
Einwechslung M. Pereira (CFR Cluj)
89'
20:44
Auswechslung A. Păun (CFR Cluj)
86'
20:41
Auswechslung B. Omrani (CFR Cluj)
86'
20:41
Einwechslung G. Debeljuh (CFR Cluj)
80'
20:35
Gelbe Karte M. Bordeianu (CFR Cluj)
78'
20:33
Einwechslung E. Kujović (Djurgårdens IF)
78'
20:33
Auswechslung C. Edwards (Djurgårdens IF)
72'
20:27
Einwechslung J. Ring (Djurgårdens IF)
72'
20:27
Auswechslung E. Chilufya (Djurgårdens IF)
55'
20:10
Tor, 0:1 durch Paulo Vinícius (CFR Cluj)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:1)
44'
19:44
Gelbe Karte E. Chilufya (Djurgårdens IF)
12'
19:12
Gelbe Karte M. Eriksson (Djurgårdens IF)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

01.10.2020 20:45
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
2
0
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
2
0
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
01.10.2020 21:00
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting
1
1
LASK
LASK
LASK
4
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
8
0
1
2
AC Milan
AC Milan
AC Milan
9
0
1
2
i.E.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
7
4
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
Wert.
Beendet
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr