DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Charleroi SC
2
1
1
Sporting Charleroi
Partizan
1
0
1
Partizan
Charleroi SC:
10'
Dessoleil
107'
Rezaei
Partizan:
53'
Soumah
120'
21:25
Spielende (2:1)
117'
21:22
Auswechslung K. Rezaei (Charleroi SC)
117'
21:22
Einwechslung G. Gillet (Charleroi SC)
113'
21:18
Auswechslung J. Kayembe (Charleroi SC)
113'
21:18
Einwechslung I. Goranov (Charleroi SC)
111'
21:16
Einwechslung Lucas Ribeiro (Charleroi SC)
111'
21:16
Auswechslung A. Gholizadeh (Charleroi SC)
110'
21:15
Einwechslung D. Stojković (Partizan)
110'
21:15
Auswechslung T. Asano (Partizan)
109'
21:14
Einwechslung K. Nkuba (Charleroi SC)
109'
21:14
Auswechslung M. Fall (Charleroi SC)
107'
21:12
Tor, 2:1 durch K. Rezaei (Charleroi SC)
106'
21:11
Gelbe Karte B. Ostojić (Partizan)
106'
21:11
Beginn 2. Halbzeit der Verlängerung
105'
21:05
Ende 1. Halbzeit der Verlängerung (2:1)
97'
20:57
Einwechslung A. Šćekić (Partizan)
97'
20:57
Auswechslung B. Natcho (Partizan)
93'
20:53
Gelbe Karte A. Gholizadeh (Charleroi SC)
91'
20:51
Auswechslung U. Vitas (Partizan)
91'
20:51
Einwechslung B. Ostojić (Partizan)
91'
20:51
Beginn Verlängerung
90'
20:45
Ende 2. Halbzeit (2:1)
54'
20:09
Gelbe Karte L. Marković (Partizan)
53'
20:08
Tor, 1:1 durch S. Soumah (Partizan)
46'
20:01
Auswechslung F. Stevanović (Partizan)
46'
20:01
Einwechslung S. Soumah (Partizan)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:1)
10'
19:10
Tor, 1:0 durch D. Dessoleil (Charleroi SC)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

01.10.2020 20:45
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
2
0
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
2
0
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
01.10.2020 21:00
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting
1
1
LASK
LASK
LASK
4
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
8
0
1
2
AC Milan
AC Milan
AC Milan
9
0
1
2
i.E.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
7
4
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
Wert.
Beendet
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr