DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Shkëndija 79
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
Tottenham
3
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Shkëndija 79:
55'
Nafiu
Tottenham:
5'
Lamela
70'
Son
79'
Kane
90'
21:45
Spielende (1:3)
85'
21:40
Einwechslung F. Ramadani (Shkëndija 79)
85'
21:40
Auswechslung V. Nafiu (Shkëndija 79)
85'
21:40
Einwechslung Z. Merdjani (Shkëndija 79)
85'
21:40
Auswechslung L. Doriev (Shkëndija 79)
79'
21:34
Tor, 1:3 durch H. Kane (Tottenham)
77'
21:32
Einwechslung A. Zejnullai (Shkëndija 79)
77'
21:32
Auswechslung B. Dita (Shkëndija 79)
70'
21:25
Tor, 1:2 durch H. Son (Tottenham)
65'
21:20
Einwechslung Lucas Moura (Tottenham)
65'
21:20
Auswechslung S. Bergwijn (Tottenham)
60'
21:15
Auswechslung H. Winks (Tottenham)
60'
21:15
Einwechslung G. Lo Celso (Tottenham)
60'
21:15
Einwechslung H. Kane (Tottenham)
60'
21:15
Auswechslung D. Alli (Tottenham)
55'
21:10
Tor, 1:1 durch V. Nafiu (Shkëndija 79)
46'
21:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:3)
39'
20:39
Gelbe Karte E. Bejtulai (Shkëndija 79)
36'
20:36
Gelbe Karte H. Winks (Tottenham)
5'
20:05
Tor, 0:1 durch É. Lamela (Tottenham)
1'
20:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

01.10.2020 20:45
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
2
0
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
2
0
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
01.10.2020 21:00
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting
1
1
LASK
LASK
LASK
4
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
8
0
1
2
AC Milan
AC Milan
AC Milan
9
0
1
2
i.E.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
7
4
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
Wert.
Beendet
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr