DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Willem II
0
0
Willem II
Rangers FC
4
2
Rangers FC
Willem II:
Rangers FC:
22'
Tavernier
25'
Kent
55'
Helander
71'
Helander
90'
22:45
Spielende (0:4)
82'
22:37
Gelbe Karte Pol Llonch (Willem II)
81'
22:36
Gelbe Karte V. Pavlidis (Willem II)
79'
22:34
Auswechslung A. Morelos (Rangers FC)
79'
22:34
Einwechslung C. Itten (Rangers FC)
74'
22:29
Einwechslung C. Bassey (Rangers FC)
74'
22:29
Auswechslung B. Barišić (Rangers FC)
73'
22:28
Einwechslung V. van den Bogert (Willem II)
73'
22:28
Auswechslung J. Peters (Willem II)
72'
22:27
Auswechslung R. Kent (Rangers FC)
72'
22:27
Einwechslung J. Jones (Rangers FC)
71'
22:26
Tor, 0:4 durch F. Helander (Rangers FC)
66'
22:21
Gelbe Karte A. Morelos (Rangers FC)
60'
22:15
Auswechslung C. Nunnely (Willem II)
60'
22:15
Einwechslung M. Köhlert (Willem II)
59'
22:14
Einwechslung J. Yeboah (Willem II)
59'
22:14
Auswechslung D. Saddiki (Willem II)
55'
22:10
Tor, 0:3 durch F. Helander (Rangers FC)
46'
22:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:4)
27'
21:27
Gelbe Karte M. Nelom (Willem II)
25'
21:25
Tor, 0:2 durch R. Kent (Rangers FC)
22'
21:22
Tor, Elfmeter, 0:1 durch J. Tavernier (Rangers FC)
5'
21:05
Gelbe Karte B. Barišić (Rangers FC)
1'
21:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

01.10.2020 20:45
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
2
0
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
2
0
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
01.10.2020 21:00
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting
1
1
LASK
LASK
LASK
4
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
8
0
1
2
AC Milan
AC Milan
AC Milan
9
0
1
2
i.E.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
7
4
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
Wert.
Beendet
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr