DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

FCSB
0
0
FCSB
Sl. Liberec
2
0
Slovan Liberec
FCSB:
Sl. Liberec:
64'
Yusuf
82'
Rabušic
90'
21:15
Spielende (0:2)
88'
21:13
Auswechslung J. Hromada (Sl. Liberec)
88'
21:13
Einwechslung M. Chaluš (Sl. Liberec)
84'
21:09
Auswechslung J. Pešek (Sl. Liberec)
84'
21:09
Einwechslung J. Matoušek (Sl. Liberec)
82'
21:07
Tor, 0:2 durch M. Rabušic (Sl. Liberec)
69'
20:54
Gelbe Karte A. Yusuf (Sl. Liberec)
68'
20:53
Auswechslung A. Petre (FCSB)
68'
20:53
Einwechslung R. Ion (FCSB)
64'
20:49
Tor, 0:1 durch A. Yusuf (Sl. Liberec)
51'
20:36
Einwechslung M. Rabušic (Sl. Liberec)
51'
20:36
Auswechslung M. Beran (Sl. Liberec)
51'
20:36
Gelbe Karte A. Petre (FCSB)
47'
20:32
Gelbe Karte M. Beran (Sl. Liberec)
46'
20:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:2)
44'
20:14
Gelbe Karte J. Pešek (Sl. Liberec)
20'
19:50
Rote Karte Ş. Cană (FCSB)
14'
19:44
Gelbe Karte O. Perianu (FCSB)
10'
19:40
Auswechslung G. Karanović (FCSB)
10'
19:40
Einwechslung O. Popescu (FCSB)
1'
19:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

01.10.2020 20:45
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
2
0
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
2
0
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
01.10.2020 21:00
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting
1
1
LASK
LASK
LASK
4
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
8
0
1
2
AC Milan
AC Milan
AC Milan
9
0
1
2
i.E.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
7
4
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
Wert.
Beendet
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr