DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

H. Be'er Sheva
3
1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Motherwell
0
0
Motherwell FC
H. Be'er Sheva:
43'
Miguel Vítor
71'
Josué
82'
Acolatse
Motherwell:
90'
21:15
Spielende (3:0)
86'
21:11
Einwechslung M. Meli (H. Be'er Sheva)
86'
21:11
Auswechslung L. Polworth (Motherwell)
86'
21:11
Einwechslung B. Maguire (Motherwell)
86'
21:11
Einwechslung T. Yosefi (H. Be'er Sheva)
86'
21:11
Auswechslung S. Sallalich (H. Be'er Sheva)
86'
21:11
Auswechslung E. Acolatse (H. Be'er Sheva)
82'
21:07
Tor, 3:0 durch E. Acolatse (H. Be'er Sheva)
75'
21:00
Einwechslung J. White (Motherwell)
75'
21:00
Auswechslung T. Watt (Motherwell)
72'
20:57
Auswechslung C. Long (Motherwell)
72'
20:57
Einwechslung C. Lang (Motherwell)
71'
20:56
Tor, Elfmeter, 2:0 durch Josué (H. Be'er Sheva)
70'
20:55
Gelb-Rote Karte D. Gallagher (Motherwell)
59'
20:44
Einwechslung G. Varenne (H. Be'er Sheva)
59'
20:44
Auswechslung J. Agudelo (H. Be'er Sheva)
58'
20:43
Gelbe Karte M. Bareiro (H. Be'er Sheva)
56'
20:41
Gelbe Karte S. O'Donnell (Motherwell)
56'
20:41
Gelbe Karte J. Agudelo (H. Be'er Sheva)
54'
20:39
Gelbe Karte O. Dadya (H. Be'er Sheva)
46'
20:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:15
Gelbe Karte T. Watt (Motherwell)
45'
20:15
Gelbe Karte L. Taha (H. Be'er Sheva)
45'
20:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (3:0)
43'
20:13
Tor, 1:0 durch Miguel Vítor (H. Be'er Sheva)
15'
19:45
Gelbe Karte M. Kabha (H. Be'er Sheva)
1'
19:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

01.10.2020 20:45
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
2
0
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
2
0
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
01.10.2020 21:00
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting
1
1
LASK
LASK
LASK
4
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
8
0
1
2
AC Milan
AC Milan
AC Milan
9
0
1
2
i.E.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
7
4
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
Wert.
Beendet
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr