DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Sofia
3
2
CSKA Sofia
B36
1
0
B36 Tórshavn
Sofia:
27'
Sowe
38'
Yomov
83'
Keita
B36:
61'
Pingel
90'
20:45
Spielende (3:1)
84'
20:39
Einwechslung Henrique (Sofia)
84'
20:39
Auswechslung G. Carey (Sofia)
83'
20:38
Tor, 3:1 durch J. Keita (Sofia)
69'
20:24
Auswechslung G. Yomov (Sofia)
69'
20:24
Einwechslung J. Keita (Sofia)
68'
20:23
Einwechslung A. Johansen (B36)
68'
20:23
Auswechslung M. Jacobsen (B36)
61'
20:16
Einwechslung Tiago Rodrigues (Sofia)
61'
20:16
Auswechslung Geferson (Sofia)
61'
20:16
Tor, 2:1 durch S. Pingel (B36)
59'
20:14
Auswechslung H. Samuelsen (B36)
59'
20:14
Einwechslung S. Radosavljević (B36)
59'
20:14
Auswechslung E. Nielsen (B36)
59'
20:14
Einwechslung H. Agnarsson (B36)
57'
20:12
Gelbe Karte B. Heinesen (B36)
46'
20:01
Gelbe Karte M. Jacobsen (B36)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (3:1)
38'
19:38
Tor, 2:0 durch G. Yomov (Sofia)
27'
19:27
Tor, 1:0 durch A. Sowe (Sofia)
25'
19:25
Gelbe Karte E. Nielsen (B36)
15'
19:15
Gelbe Karte Geferson (Sofia)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

01.10.2020 20:45
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
2
0
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
2
0
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
01.10.2020 21:00
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting
1
1
LASK
LASK
LASK
4
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
8
0
1
2
AC Milan
AC Milan
AC Milan
9
0
1
2
i.E.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
7
4
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
Wert.
Beendet
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr