DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Riga FC
1
0
Riga FC
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
SP Tre Fiori
Riga FC:
57'
Pedrinho
SP Tre Fiori:
90'
10:45
Einwechslung L. Perotto (SP Tre Fiori)
90'
10:45
Auswechslung P. Vandi (SP Tre Fiori)
90'
10:45
Spielende (1:0)
88'
10:43
Gelbe Karte J. Hijuelos (SP Tre Fiori)
85'
10:40
Einwechslung V. Sharpar (Riga FC)
85'
10:40
Auswechslung Pedrinho (Riga FC)
83'
10:38
Einwechslung P. Martini (SP Tre Fiori)
83'
10:38
Auswechslung L. Angelini (SP Tre Fiori)
79'
10:34
Einwechslung D. Duma (SP Tre Fiori)
79'
10:34
Auswechslung N. Santoni (SP Tre Fiori)
78'
10:33
Auswechslung S. Milošević (Riga FC)
78'
10:33
Einwechslung K. Mbombo (Riga FC)
59'
10:14
Gelbe Karte P. Figone (SP Tre Fiori)
57'
10:12
Tor, 1:0 durch Pedrinho (Riga FC)
46'
10:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
09:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:0)
39'
09:39
Gelbe Karte G. Bonini (SP Tre Fiori)
29'
09:29
Gelbe Karte N. Santoni (SP Tre Fiori)
1'
09:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

01.10.2020 20:45
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
2
0
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
2
0
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
01.10.2020 21:00
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting
1
1
LASK
LASK
LASK
4
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
8
0
1
2
AC Milan
AC Milan
AC Milan
9
0
1
2
i.E.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
7
4
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
Wert.
Beendet
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr