DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Sporting
1
1
Sporting CP
Aberdeen
0
0
Aberdeen FC
Sporting:
8'
Tiago Tomás
Aberdeen:
90'
22:45
Gelbe Karte C. McLennan (Aberdeen)
90'
22:45
Spielende (1:0)
88'
22:43
Auswechslung Pedro Porro (Sporting)
88'
22:43
Einwechslung G. Plata (Sporting)
86'
22:41
Auswechslung Wendel (Sporting)
86'
22:41
Einwechslung Daniel Bragança (Sporting)
83'
22:38
Einwechslung C. McLennan (Aberdeen)
83'
22:38
Auswechslung S. Logan (Aberdeen)
81'
22:36
Auswechslung M. Watkins (Aberdeen)
81'
22:36
Einwechslung R. Edmondson (Aberdeen)
77'
22:32
Auswechslung Tiago Tomás (Sporting)
77'
22:32
Einwechslung A. Šporar (Sporting)
69'
22:24
Einwechslung S. Wright (Aberdeen)
69'
22:24
Auswechslung D. McGeouch (Aberdeen)
64'
22:19
Gelbe Karte Tiago Tomás (Sporting)
46'
22:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:0)
30'
21:30
Gelbe Karte L. Vietto (Sporting)
8'
21:08
Tor, 1:0 durch Tiago Tomás (Sporting)
1'
21:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

01.10.2020 20:45
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
2
0
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
2
0
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
01.10.2020 21:00
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting
1
1
LASK
LASK
LASK
4
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
8
0
1
2
AC Milan
AC Milan
AC Milan
9
0
1
2
i.E.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
7
4
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
Wert.
Beendet
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr