DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Din. Zagreb
3
2
Dinamo Zagreb
Flora
1
0
FC Flora
Din. Zagreb:
11'
Gavranović
26'
Ademi
87'
Ademi
Flora:
65'
Sinyavskiy
90'
20:45
Gelbe Karte M. Leovac (Din. Zagreb)
90'
20:45
Spielende (3:1)
88'
20:43
Einwechslung M. Poom (Flora)
88'
20:43
Auswechslung V. Kreida (Flora)
87'
20:42
Tor, 3:1 durch A. Ademi (Din. Zagreb)
83'
20:38
Auswechslung L. Majer (Din. Zagreb)
83'
20:38
Einwechslung L. Kastrati (Din. Zagreb)
81'
20:36
Auswechslung M. Soomets (Flora)
81'
20:36
Einwechslung M. Miller (Flora)
76'
20:31
Auswechslung F. Liivak (Flora)
76'
20:31
Einwechslung M. Lepik (Flora)
68'
20:23
Auswechslung M. Oršić (Din. Zagreb)
68'
20:23
Einwechslung A. Gojak (Din. Zagreb)
66'
20:21
Einwechslung L. Ivanušec (Din. Zagreb)
66'
20:21
Auswechslung M. Gavranović (Din. Zagreb)
65'
20:20
Tor, 2:1 durch V. Sinyavskiy (Flora)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (3:1)
26'
19:26
Tor, 2:0 durch A. Ademi (Din. Zagreb)
11'
19:11
Tor, 1:0 durch M. Gavranović (Din. Zagreb)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

01.10.2020 20:45
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
2
0
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
2
0
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
01.10.2020 21:00
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting
1
1
LASK
LASK
LASK
4
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
8
0
1
2
AC Milan
AC Milan
AC Milan
9
0
1
2
i.E.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
7
4
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
Wert.
Beendet
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr