DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

CFR Cluj
3
2
CFR Cluj
KuPS
1
0
Kuopion PS
CFR Cluj:
5'
Rondón
42'
Debeljuh
56'
Rondón
KuPS:
90'
Udoh
90'
19:15
Spielende (3:1)
90'
19:15
Tor, 3:1 durch A. Udoh (KuPS)
86'
19:11
Auswechslung A. Păun (CFR Cluj)
86'
19:11
Einwechslung O. Hoban (CFR Cluj)
83'
19:08
Einwechslung B. Omrani (CFR Cluj)
83'
19:08
Auswechslung G. Debeljuh (CFR Cluj)
82'
19:07
Einwechslung A. Udoh (KuPS)
82'
19:07
Auswechslung Rangel (KuPS)
78'
19:03
Einwechslung M. Pereira (CFR Cluj)
78'
19:03
Auswechslung C. Deac (CFR Cluj)
77'
19:02
Einwechslung A. Purje (KuPS)
77'
19:02
Auswechslung U. Nissilä (KuPS)
76'
19:01
Auswechslung V. Saxman (KuPS)
76'
19:01
Einwechslung A. Heinonen (KuPS)
56'
18:41
Tor, 3:0 durch M. Rondón (CFR Cluj)
46'
18:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
18:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (3:1)
42'
18:12
Tor, 2:0 durch G. Debeljuh (CFR Cluj)
39'
18:09
Gelbe Karte N. Boateng (KuPS)
5'
17:35
Tor, 1:0 durch M. Rondón (CFR Cluj)
1'
17:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

01.10.2020 20:45
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
2
0
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
2
0
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
01.10.2020 21:00
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting
1
1
LASK
LASK
LASK
4
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
8
0
1
2
AC Milan
AC Milan
AC Milan
9
0
1
2
i.E.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
7
4
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
Wert.
Beendet
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr