DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Legia
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Qarabağ FK
3
0
Qarabağ FK
Legia:
Qarabağ FK:
50'
Andrade
62'
Zoubir
70'
Ozobić
90'
21:45
Spielende (0:3)
84'
21:39
Auswechslung O. Kwabena (Qarabağ FK)
84'
21:39
Einwechslung E. Cəfərquliyev (Qarabağ FK)
75'
21:30
Auswechslung F. Ozobić (Qarabağ FK)
75'
21:30
Einwechslung Jaime (Qarabağ FK)
70'
21:25
Tor, 0:3 durch F. Ozobić (Qarabağ FK)
66'
21:21
Einwechslung M. Karbownik (Legia)
66'
21:21
Auswechslung B. Kapustka (Legia)
63'
21:18
Gelbe Karte A. Zoubir (Qarabağ FK)
63'
21:18
Auswechslung A. Zoubir (Qarabağ FK)
63'
21:18
Einwechslung M. Emreli (Qarabağ FK)
63'
21:18
Einwechslung Luquinhas (Legia)
63'
21:18
Auswechslung D. Antolić (Legia)
62'
21:17
Tor, 0:2 durch A. Zoubir (Qarabağ FK)
56'
21:11
Einwechslung P. Wszołek (Legia)
56'
21:11
Auswechslung Rafael Lopes (Legia)
50'
21:05
Gelbe Karte I. Lewczuk (Legia)
50'
21:05
Tor, 0:1 durch P. Andrade (Qarabağ FK)
46'
21:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:45
Gelbe Karte B. Slisz (Legia)
45'
20:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:3)
1'
20:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

01.10.2020 20:45
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
2
0
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
2
0
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
01.10.2020 21:00
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting
1
1
LASK
LASK
LASK
4
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
8
0
1
2
AC Milan
AC Milan
AC Milan
9
0
1
2
i.E.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
7
4
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
Wert.
Beendet
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr