DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Dundalk
3
1
Dundalk FC
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Dundalk:
33'
Murray
48'
Cleary
79'
Kelly
KÍK:
66'
Midtskogen
90'
22:15
Spielende (3:1)
87'
22:12
Auswechslung D. Pavlović (KÍK)
87'
22:12
Einwechslung J. Johannesen (KÍK)
84'
22:09
Gelbe Karte D. Kelly (Dundalk)
81'
22:06
Gelbe Karte P. Johannesen (KÍK)
81'
22:06
Einwechslung J. Mountney (Dundalk)
81'
22:06
Auswechslung P. McEleney (Dundalk)
79'
22:04
Tor, 3:1 durch D. Kelly (Dundalk)
71'
21:56
Einwechslung D. McMillan (Dundalk)
71'
21:56
Einwechslung D. Kelly (Dundalk)
71'
21:56
Auswechslung P. Hoban (Dundalk)
71'
21:56
Auswechslung S. Čolović (Dundalk)
67'
21:52
Gelbe Karte P. Hoban (Dundalk)
66'
21:51
Tor, 2:1 durch O. Midtskogen (KÍK)
55'
21:40
Auswechslung P. Klettskarð (KÍK)
55'
21:40
Einwechslung B. Došljak (KÍK)
48'
21:33
Tor, 2:0 durch D. Cleary (Dundalk)
46'
21:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (3:1)
33'
21:03
Tor, 1:0 durch S. Murray (Dundalk)
1'
20:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

01.10.2020 20:45
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
2
0
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
2
0
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
01.10.2020 21:00
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting
1
1
LASK
LASK
LASK
4
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
8
0
1
2
AC Milan
AC Milan
AC Milan
9
0
1
2
i.E.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
7
4
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
Wert.
Beendet
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr