DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Charleroi SC
1
0
Sporting Charleroi
Poznań
2
2
Lech Poznań
Charleroi SC:
56'
Fall
Poznań:
34'
Dani Ramírez
41'
Puchacz
90'
20:45
Gelbe Karte S. Nicholson (Charleroi SC)
90'
20:45
Spielende (1:2)
89'
20:44
Einwechslung Lucas Ribeiro (Charleroi SC)
89'
20:44
Auswechslung M. Ilaimaharitra (Charleroi SC)
87'
20:42
Einwechslung F. Marchwiński (Poznań)
87'
20:42
Auswechslung M. Ishak (Poznań)
84'
20:39
Auswechslung S. Willems (Charleroi SC)
84'
20:39
Einwechslung D. Henen (Charleroi SC)
78'
20:33
Einwechslung T. Rogne (Poznań)
78'
20:33
Auswechslung Dani Ramírez (Poznań)
77'
20:32
Gelb-Rote Karte Ľ. Šatka (Poznań)
71'
20:26
Einwechslung M. Skóraś (Poznań)
71'
20:26
Auswechslung V. Kravets (Poznań)
57'
20:12
Einwechslung M. Diagne (Charleroi SC)
57'
20:12
Auswechslung M. Busi (Charleroi SC)
56'
20:11
Tor, 1:2 durch M. Fall (Charleroi SC)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:2)
41'
19:41
Tor, 0:2 durch T. Puchacz (Poznań)
34'
19:34
Tor, 0:1 durch Dani Ramírez (Poznań)
32'
19:32
Gelbe Karte Dani Ramírez (Poznań)
20'
19:20
Gelbe Karte K. Rezaei (Charleroi SC)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

01.10.2020 20:45
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
2
0
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
2
0
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
01.10.2020 21:00
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting
1
1
LASK
LASK
LASK
4
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
8
0
1
2
AC Milan
AC Milan
AC Milan
9
0
1
2
i.E.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
7
4
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
Wert.
Beendet
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr