DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Malmö FF
1
1
Malmö FF
Granada CF
3
1
Granada CF
Malmö FF:
45'
Berget
Granada CF:
30'
Machís
58'
Puertas
85'
Herrera
90'
20:45
Gelbe Karte Germán (Granada CF)
90'
20:45
Spielende (1:3)
89'
20:44
Gelbe Karte D. Machís (Granada CF)
89'
20:44
Auswechslung D. Machís (Granada CF)
89'
20:44
Einwechslung D. Foulquier (Granada CF)
86'
20:41
Gelbe Karte Y. Herrera (Granada CF)
85'
20:40
Tor, 1:3 durch Y. Herrera (Granada CF)
82'
20:37
Gelbe Karte Montoro (Granada CF)
81'
20:36
Auswechslung Soldado (Granada CF)
81'
20:36
Einwechslung Jorge Molina (Granada CF)
79'
20:34
Gelbe Karte E. Larsson (Malmö FF)
77'
20:32
Einwechslung A. Nalić (Malmö FF)
77'
20:32
Auswechslung I. Kiese Thelin (Malmö FF)
75'
20:30
Auswechslung Puertas (Granada CF)
75'
20:30
Einwechslung Kenedy (Granada CF)
71'
20:26
Einwechslung A. Traustason (Malmö FF)
71'
20:26
Auswechslung S. Rieks (Malmö FF)
71'
20:26
Auswechslung E. Rakip (Malmö FF)
71'
20:26
Einwechslung A. Christiansen (Malmö FF)
61'
20:16
Gelbe Karte A. Ahmedhodžić (Malmö FF)
59'
20:14
Gelbe Karte Soldado (Granada CF)
58'
20:13
Tor, 1:2 durch Puertas (Granada CF)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:3)
45'
19:45
Tor, 1:1 durch J. Berget (Malmö FF)
41'
19:41
Gelbe Karte O. Toivonen (Malmö FF)
30'
19:30
Tor, 0:1 durch D. Machís (Granada CF)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

01.10.2020 20:45
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
2
0
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
2
0
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
01.10.2020 21:00
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting
1
1
LASK
LASK
LASK
4
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
8
0
1
2
AC Milan
AC Milan
AC Milan
9
0
1
2
i.E.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
7
4
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
Wert.
Beendet
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr