DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Sl. Liberec
1
0
Slovan Liberec
APOEL
0
0
APOEL Nikosia
Sl. Liberec:
90'
Mara
APOEL:
90'
20:45
Auswechslung A. Tuhami (APOEL)
90'
20:45
Einwechslung G. Merkis (APOEL)
90'
20:45
Gelbe Karte T. De Vincenti (APOEL)
90'
20:45
Gelbe Karte J. Matoušek (Sl. Liberec)
90'
20:45
Gelbe Karte J. Hromada (Sl. Liberec)
90'
20:45
Spielende (1:0)
90'
20:45
Tor, Elfmeter, 1:0 durch K. Mara (Sl. Liberec)
83'
20:38
Einwechslung V. Klonaridis (APOEL)
83'
20:38
Auswechslung M. Al Tamari (APOEL)
82'
20:37
Gelbe Karte M. Tijani (Sl. Liberec)
80'
20:35
Auswechslung J. Pešek (Sl. Liberec)
80'
20:35
Einwechslung J. Matoušek (Sl. Liberec)
69'
20:24
Gelbe Karte A. Nuhiu (APOEL)
68'
20:23
Auswechslung D. Ndongala (APOEL)
68'
20:23
Einwechslung O. Atzili (APOEL)
55'
20:10
Einwechslung M. Rabušic (Sl. Liberec)
55'
20:10
Auswechslung M. Beran (Sl. Liberec)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:0)
8'
19:08
Gelbe Karte T. Kacharaba (Sl. Liberec)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

01.10.2020 20:45
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
2
0
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
2
0
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
01.10.2020 21:00
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting
1
1
LASK
LASK
LASK
4
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
8
0
1
2
AC Milan
AC Milan
AC Milan
9
0
1
2
i.E.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
7
4
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
Wert.
Beendet
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr