DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Standard
3
0
Standard Liège
Fehérvár FC
1
1
Fehérvár FC
Standard:
51'
Gavory
77'
Amallah
85'
Amallah
Fehérvár FC:
10'
Nikolić
90'
21:45
Gelbe Karte L. Négo (Fehérvár FC)
90'
21:45
Spielende (3:1)
89'
21:44
Auswechslung L. Houri (Fehérvár FC)
89'
21:44
Einwechslung A. Hodžić (Fehérvár FC)
85'
21:40
Gelbe Karte Stopira (Fehérvár FC)
85'
21:40
Tor, Elfmeter, 3:1 durch S. Amallah (Standard)
82'
21:37
Einwechslung E. Shamir (Standard)
82'
21:37
Auswechslung M. Carcela-González (Standard)
77'
21:32
Gelbe Karte A. Fiola (Fehérvár FC)
77'
21:32
Tor, Elfmeter, 2:1 durch S. Amallah (Standard)
70'
21:25
Gelbe Karte S. Hangya (Fehérvár FC)
65'
21:20
Einwechslung B. Zivzivadze (Fehérvár FC)
65'
21:20
Auswechslung N. Nikolić (Fehérvár FC)
63'
21:18
Auswechslung I. Petryak (Fehérvár FC)
63'
21:18
Einwechslung F. Bamgboye (Fehérvár FC)
59'
21:14
Auswechslung K. Laifis (Standard)
59'
21:14
Einwechslung N. Dussenne (Standard)
51'
21:06
Tor, 1:1 durch N. Gavory (Standard)
46'
21:01
Auswechslung M. Bokadi (Standard)
46'
21:01
Einwechslung M. Balikwisha (Standard)
46'
21:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (3:1)
31'
20:31
Gelbe Karte K. Laifis (Standard)
22'
20:22
Gelbe Karte J. Muleka (Standard)
10'
20:10
Tor, 0:1 durch N. Nikolić (Fehérvár FC)
1'
20:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

01.10.2020 20:45
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
2
0
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
2
0
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
01.10.2020 21:00
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting
1
1
LASK
LASK
LASK
4
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
8
0
1
2
AC Milan
AC Milan
AC Milan
9
0
1
2
i.E.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
7
4
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
Wert.
Beendet
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr