DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Rosenborg
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Eindhoven
2
1
PSV Eindhoven
Rosenborg:
Eindhoven:
22'
Zahavi
61'
Gakpo
90'
20:45
Auswechslung E. Zahavi (Eindhoven)
90'
20:45
Einwechslung N. Madueke (Eindhoven)
90'
20:45
Gelbe Karte P. Konaté (Rosenborg)
90'
20:45
Spielende (0:2)
87'
20:42
Gelbe Karte D. Dumfries (Eindhoven)
77'
20:32
Einwechslung E. Reitan (Rosenborg)
77'
20:32
Auswechslung V. Hedenstad (Rosenborg)
65'
20:20
Einwechslung P. Helland (Rosenborg)
65'
20:20
Auswechslung S. Adegbenro (Rosenborg)
63'
20:18
Gelbe Karte S. Adegbenro (Rosenborg)
61'
20:16
Tor, 0:2 durch C. Gakpo (Eindhoven)
60'
20:15
Einwechslung N. Viergever (Eindhoven)
60'
20:15
Auswechslung P. Max (Eindhoven)
58'
20:13
Gelbe Karte J. Hendrix (Eindhoven)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:2)
22'
19:22
Tor, 0:1 durch E. Zahavi (Eindhoven)
21'
19:21
Auswechslung R. Thomas (Eindhoven)
21'
19:21
Einwechslung J. Hendrix (Eindhoven)
15'
19:15
Gelbe Karte P. Rosario (Eindhoven)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

01.10.2020 20:45
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
2
0
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
2
0
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
01.10.2020 21:00
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting
1
1
LASK
LASK
LASK
4
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
8
0
1
2
AC Milan
AC Milan
AC Milan
9
0
1
2
i.E.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
7
4
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
Wert.
Beendet
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr