Europa League Qual.

Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Prishtina KF:
28'
Dallku
St. Joseph's FC:
31'
Juan Peña

Aufstellung

Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF

12
Visar Bekaj
2
Armend Thaçi
4
Armend Dallku
28'
13
Abdul Bashiru
5
Diar Miftaraj
6
Endrit Krasniqi
28
Leotrim Bekteshi
66
Ergyn Ahmeti
78'
11
Kreshnik Uka
67'
15
Gauthier Mankenda
82'
17
Alban Shillova
49'

St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC

13
Mateo
3
Mauri
90'
6
Iván Lobato
15
Pecci
20
Federico Villar
4
Ezequiel
28'
11
Pedro Martinez
22
Juanma González
88'
24
Domingo Ferrer
33'
84'
10
Boro
76'
19
Juan Peña
31'
89'

Reservespieler

7
Laurit Boshnjaku
49'
10
Meriton Korenica
67'
20
Qendrim Zyba
78'
1
Alban Muqiqi
8
Ahmet Haliti
21
Argjend Mustafa
34
Agon Xhaka

Reservespieler

8
Ernesto Cornejo
76'
12
Andrew Hernandez
84'
5
Daniel Guererro
89'
1
Jamie Robba
16
Cano
2
Ryan Casciaro
18
Jaime Serra

Aktuelle Spiele

04.07.2019 20:45
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
4
3
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019 17:55
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
09.07.2019 18:00
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
09.07.2019 19:30
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
10.07.2019 17:55
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
0
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr

Spielplan - Qualifikation Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr