DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
90'
21:15
Auswechslung C. McDermott (Cliftonville)
90'
21:15
Einwechslung T. Maguire (Cliftonville)
90'
21:15
Gelbe Karte S. Jones (Barry Town)
90'
21:15
Spielende (0:0)
83'
21:08
Auswechslung C. McMenamin (Cliftonville)
83'
21:08
Einwechslung R. Curran (Cliftonville)
82'
21:07
Einwechslung T. Fry (Barry Town)
82'
21:07
Auswechslung J. Cotterill (Barry Town)
79'
21:04
Einwechslung J. Gormley (Cliftonville)
79'
21:04
Auswechslung R. Doherty (Cliftonville)
73'
20:58
Gelbe Karte L. Bagnall (Cliftonville)
72'
20:57
Auswechslung J. Compton (Barry Town)
72'
20:57
Einwechslung D. Fahiya (Barry Town)
72'
20:57
Einwechslung T. Greening (Barry Town)
72'
20:57
Auswechslung R. Patten (Barry Town)
46'
20:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:0)
1'
19:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

04.07.2019 20:45
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
4
3
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019 17:55
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
09.07.2019 18:00
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
09.07.2019 19:30
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
10.07.2019 17:55
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
0
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr

Spielplan - Qualifikation Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr