DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
UE Sant Julià:
44'
Joel Méndez
46'
Mango
64'
Joel Méndez
90'
Pedro Muñoz
Europa FC:
4'
Adrián Gallardo
90'
21:45
Spielende (3:2)
90'
21:45
Tor, 3:2 durch Pedro Muñoz (UE Sant Julià)
87'
21:42
Gelbe Karte J. Olivero (Europa FC)
84'
21:39
Auswechslung Velasco (Europa FC)
84'
21:39
Einwechslung J. Olivero (Europa FC)
80'
21:35
Auswechslung L. Malatini (UE Sant Julià)
80'
21:35
Einwechslung Walter (UE Sant Julià)
77'
21:32
Einwechslung Manu Dimas (Europa FC)
77'
21:32
Auswechslung Adrián Gallardo (Europa FC)
75'
21:30
Gelbe Karte Miguel Luque (UE Sant Julià)
75'
21:30
Rote Karte F. Cissé (UE Sant Julià)
72'
21:27
Einwechslung Q. Pereira (UE Sant Julià)
72'
21:27
Auswechslung Joel Méndez (UE Sant Julià)
67'
21:22
Auswechslung Marco Rosa (Europa FC)
67'
21:22
Einwechslung T. De Barr (Europa FC)
64'
21:19
Tor, 2:2 durch Joel Méndez (UE Sant Julià)
53'
21:08
Gelbe Karte N. Vasile (UE Sant Julià)
46'
21:01
Eigentor, 1:2 durch S. Mango (UE Sant Julià)
46'
21:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (3:2)
44'
20:44
Tor, 1:1 durch Joel Méndez (UE Sant Julià)
32'
20:32
Gelbe Karte L. Malatini (UE Sant Julià)
4'
20:04
Tor, 0:1 durch Adrián Gallardo (Europa FC)
1'
20:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

04.07.2019 20:45
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
4
3
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019 17:55
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
09.07.2019 18:00
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
09.07.2019 19:30
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
10.07.2019 17:55
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
0
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr

Spielplan - Qualifikation Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr