Europa League Qual.

UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià:
44'
Joel Méndez
46'
Mango
64'
Joel Méndez
90'
Pedro Muñoz
Europa FC:
4'
Adrián Gallardo

Aufstellung

UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià

25
Ferran Pol
5
Pedro Muñoz
90'
17
Toni Lao
18
Jonny
18
Sénah Mango
46'
19
Nicolae Vasile
53'
20
Loïc Malatini
32'
80'
23
Miguel Luque
75'
23
Soualio Bakayoko
Fousseyni Cissé
75'
21
Joel Méndez
44'
64'
72'

Europa FC
Europa FC

1
Javi Muñoz
4
Olmo
6
Diego Portilla
14
Sergio Sánchez
5
Rahim Ayew
7
Juampe
10
Liam Walker
17
Marco Rosa
67'
18
Velasco
84'
20
Mustapha Yahaya
9
Adrián Gallardo
4'
77'

Reservespieler

21
Quentin Pereira
72'
20
Walter
80'
12
Anthony Kasparian
2
Alassane També

Reservespieler

11
Tjay De Barr
67'
19
Manu Dimas
77'
21
Jayce Olivero
87'
84'
23
Dayle Coleing
15
Jason Pusey
2
Ethan Jolley
16
Michael Yome

Aktuelle Spiele

04.07.2019 20:45
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
4
3
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019 17:55
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
09.07.2019 18:00
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
09.07.2019 19:30
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
10.07.2019 17:55
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
0
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr

Spielplan - Qualifikation Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr