DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Sofia:
40'
Evandro
53'
Tiago Rodrigues
55'
Geferson
72'
Malinov
Titograd:
90'
21:15
Spielende (4:0)
86'
21:11
Auswechslung R. Živković (Titograd)
86'
21:11
Einwechslung O. Gašević (Titograd)
80'
21:05
Einwechslung P. Zanev (Sofia)
80'
21:05
Auswechslung Geferson (Sofia)
78'
21:03
Auswechslung V. Pavlović (Titograd)
78'
21:03
Einwechslung M. Brnović (Titograd)
73'
20:58
Einwechslung Janio Bikel (Sofia)
73'
20:58
Auswechslung Evandro (Sofia)
72'
20:57
Tor, 4:0 durch K. Malinov (Sofia)
65'
20:50
Auswechslung M. Roganović (Titograd)
65'
20:50
Einwechslung S. Perišić (Titograd)
60'
20:45
Einwechslung K. Malinov (Sofia)
60'
20:45
Auswechslung G. Carey (Sofia)
55'
20:40
Tor, 3:0 durch Geferson (Sofia)
53'
20:38
Tor, 2:0 durch Tiago Rodrigues (Sofia)
46'
20:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:15
Gelbe Karte R. Đalović (Titograd)
45'
20:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (4:0)
40'
20:10
Tor, 1:0 durch Evandro (Sofia)
39'
20:09
Gelbe Karte M. Roganović (Titograd)
32'
20:02
Gelbe Karte M. Mamadou (Titograd)
1'
19:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

18.07.2019 20:45
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
0
0
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
4
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
3
1
2
2
Radnik Bijeljina
Radnik Bijeljina
Bijeljina
2
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
18.07.2019 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
2
0
SK Brann
SK Brann
SK Brann
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
3
2
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
KR Reykjavík
KR Reykjavík
KR
0
0
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr