DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
St. Joseph's FC:
Rangers FC:
50'
Jack
56'
Ojo
68'
Goldson
77'
Morelos
90'
19:40
Spielende (0:4)
90'
19:40
Gelbe Karte S. Ojo (Rangers FC)
77'
19:27
Tor, 0:4 durch A. Morelos (Rangers FC)
76'
19:26
Auswechslung P. Martinez (St. Joseph's FC)
76'
19:26
Einwechslung S. Garro (St. Joseph's FC)
71'
19:21
Auswechslung J. Jones (Rangers FC)
71'
19:21
Einwechslung G. Stewart (Rangers FC)
70'
19:20
Auswechslung Pecci (St. Joseph's FC)
70'
19:20
Einwechslung A. Hernandez (St. Joseph's FC)
69'
19:19
Auswechslung Domingo Ferrer (St. Joseph's FC)
69'
19:19
Einwechslung R. Casciaro (St. Joseph's FC)
68'
19:18
Tor, 0:3 durch C. Goldson (Rangers FC)
63'
19:13
Auswechslung J. Defoe (Rangers FC)
63'
19:13
Einwechslung A. Morelos (Rangers FC)
62'
19:12
Auswechslung R. Jack (Rangers FC)
62'
19:12
Einwechslung J. Aribo (Rangers FC)
59'
19:09
Gelbe Karte Boro (St. Joseph's FC)
56'
19:06
Tor, 0:2 durch S. Ojo (Rangers FC)
50'
19:00
Tor, 0:1 durch R. Jack (Rangers FC)
47'
18:57
Gelbe Karte Daniel Guererro (St. Joseph's FC)
46'
18:56
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
18:40
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:4)
45'
18:40
Gelbe Karte Pecci (St. Joseph's FC)
26'
18:21
Gelbe Karte J. Defoe (Rangers FC)
1'
17:56
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

18.07.2019 20:45
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
0
0
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
4
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
3
1
2
2
Radnik Bijeljina
Radnik Bijeljina
Bijeljina
2
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
18.07.2019 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
2
0
SK Brann
SK Brann
SK Brann
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
3
2
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
KR Reykjavík
KR Reykjavík
KR
0
0
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr