DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Birkirkara:
72'
Mifsud
KÍK:
88'
Pavlović

Aufstellung

Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC

26
Kristijan Naumovski
5
Arian Mršulja
14
Eduardo Mancha
7
Mislav Anđelković
10
Jake Grech
20
Fabiano
22
Cain Attard
2
Edward Herrera
45'
17
Michael Mifsud
72'
30
Marcelo
81'
32
Uchenna Umeh

KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík

1
Kristian Joensen
4
Marko Dušak
71'
18
Ólavur Niclasen
87'
5
Deni Pavlović
88'
17
Hørður Askham
19
Jákup Andreasen
21
Boris Došljak
22
Semir Hadžibulić
23
Jóannes Danielsen
56'
8
Jóannes Bjartalíð
82'
9
Páll Klettskarð

Reservespieler

4
Stanimir Milošković
81'
24
David Cassar
15
Zachary Cassar
13
Jordan Sciberras
19
Nick Borg
28
Ayrton Attard
25
Gianluca Zammit

Reservespieler

25
Steinbjørn Olsen
71'
7
Ronny Møller-Iversen
82'
12
Mikkjal á Bergi
87'
16
Meinhardt Joensen
3
Ísak Simonsen
15
Aksel Danielsen
27
Óli Poulsen

Aktuelle Spiele

11.07.2018 17:30
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
11.07.2018 17:45
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
Levski
0
0
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
11.07.2018 18:00
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
0
0
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018 20:45
Glenavon FC
Glenavon FC
Glenavon
2
1
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Qualifikation Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr