DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Sp. Subotica
2
1
Spartak Subotica
AC Sparta Praha
0
0
AC Sparta Praha
Sp. Subotica:
8'
Ćalasan
57'
Đuričin
AC Sparta Praha:
90'
22:30
Spielende (2:0)
87'
22:27
Gelbe Karte M. Frýdek (AC Sparta Praha)
86'
22:26
Einwechslung M. Marčić (Sp. Subotica)
86'
22:26
Auswechslung B. Čečarić (Sp. Subotica)
84'
22:24
Auswechslung B. Tetteh (AC Sparta Praha)
84'
22:24
Einwechslung M. Ristić (AC Sparta Praha)
75'
22:15
Einwechslung S. Milošević (Sp. Subotica)
75'
22:15
Auswechslung O. Đuričin (Sp. Subotica)
74'
22:14
Auswechslung A. Vukčević (Sp. Subotica)
74'
22:14
Einwechslung S. Afum (Sp. Subotica)
61'
22:01
Einwechslung V. Vukadinovič (AC Sparta Praha)
61'
22:01
Auswechslung T. Ben Haim (AC Sparta Praha)
58'
21:58
Gelbe Karte O. Đuričin (Sp. Subotica)
57'
21:57
Tor, 2:0 durch O. Đuričin (Sp. Subotica)
51'
21:51
Gelbe Karte J. Šural (AC Sparta Praha)
48'
21:48
Gelbe Karte N. Shimura (Sp. Subotica)
46'
21:46
Einwechslung J. Šural (AC Sparta Praha)
46'
21:46
Auswechslung S. Plavšić (AC Sparta Praha)
46'
21:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:30
Gelbe Karte B. Jočić (Sp. Subotica)
45'
21:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:0)
8'
20:53
Tor, 1:0 durch N. Ćalasan (Sp. Subotica)
1'
20:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

02.08.2018 21:00
Crusaders FC
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
2
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
2
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
02.08.2018 21:15
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
1
0
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
02.08.2018 22:00
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
3
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
07.08.2018 18:00
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr