DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Vitesse
3
1
Vitesse
Viitorul Consta
1
0
FC Viitorul Constanța
Vitesse:
23'
Matavž
48'
Linssen
77'
Beerens
Viitorul Consta:
50'
Drăguş
90'
21:45
Spielende (3:1)
90'
21:45
Auswechslung B. Linssen (Vitesse)
90'
21:45
Einwechslung H. Gong (Vitesse)
87'
21:42
Gelbe Karte R. Beerens (Vitesse)
78'
21:33
Auswechslung D. Drăguş (Viitorul Consta)
78'
21:33
Einwechslung A. Măţan (Viitorul Consta)
77'
21:32
Tor, 3:1 durch R. Beerens (Vitesse)
71'
21:26
Auswechslung T. Băluţă (Viitorul Consta)
71'
21:26
Einwechslung R. Hodorogea (Viitorul Consta)
58'
21:13
Auswechslung J. Clarke-Salter (Vitesse)
58'
21:13
Einwechslung M. van der Werff (Vitesse)
57'
21:12
Auswechslung M. Bero (Vitesse)
57'
21:12
Einwechslung T. Bruns (Vitesse)
50'
21:05
Tor, 2:1 durch D. Drăguş (Viitorul Consta)
48'
21:03
Tor, 2:0 durch B. Linssen (Vitesse)
46'
21:01
Auswechslung L. Houri (Viitorul Consta)
46'
21:01
Einwechslung A. Ciobanu (Viitorul Consta)
46'
21:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (3:1)
42'
20:42
Gelbe Karte A. Büttner (Vitesse)
40'
20:40
Gelbe Karte L. Houri (Viitorul Consta)
23'
20:23
Tor, 1:0 durch T. Matavž (Vitesse)
18'
20:18
Gelbe Karte B. de Nooijer (Viitorul Consta)
1'
20:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

09.08.2018 20:45
Cork City
Cork City
Cork City
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
0
0
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:05
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
1
Beendet
21:05 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
1
1
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr