Europa League Qual.

Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
3
2
Cork City
Cork City
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rosenborg:
26'
Šerbečić
35'
Søderlund
58'
Trondsen
Cork City:

Aufstellung

Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK

1
André Hansen
2
Vegar Hedenstad
74'
3
Birger Meling
4
Tore Reginiussen
26
Besim Šerbečić
26'
7
Mike Jensen
15
Anders Trondsen
58'
14'
60'
17
Jonathan Levi
61'
25
Marius Lundemo
9
Nicklas Bendtner
14
Alexander Søderlund
35'

Cork City
Cork City

1
Mark McNulty
17
Damien Delaney
20
Shane Griffin
29
Sean McLoughlin
6
Gearóid Morrissey
46'
8
Conor McCormack
10
Steven Beattie
11
Kieran Sadlier
26
Garry Buckley
75'
7
Jimmy Keohane
19
Karl Sheppard
72'

Reservespieler

8
Anders Konradsen
60'
23
Pål André Helland
90'
61'
21
Erlend Reitan
74'
24
Arild Østbø
20
Alex Gersbach
16
Even Hovland
34
Erik Botheim

Reservespieler

25
Barry McNamee
46'
18
Ronan Coughlan
72'
4
John Dunleavy
75'
13
Peter Cherrie
5
Aaron Barry
15
Shane Daly-Butz
16
Josh O'Hanlon

Aktuelle Spiele

23.08.2018 20:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
2
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
23.08.2018 20:45
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
3
3
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr