Europa League Qual.

FK Kairat
FK Kairat
1
0
Sigma Olomouc
Olomouc
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Kairat:
60'
Eppel
Olomouc:
19'
Nešpor
51'
Houska

Aufstellung

FK Kairat
FK Kairat

27
Stas Pokatilov
6
Nuraly Alip
34'
26
Sergey Politevich
7
Islambek Kuat
9
Bauyrzhan Islamkhan
10
Isael
90'
25
Ákos Elek
30
Juan Felipe
75'
17
Stanislav Lunin
59'
18
Aderinsola Eseola
28
Andrey Arshavin
74'

Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc

30
Miloš Buchta
2
Václav Jemelka
12
Jan Štěrba
27
Martin Sladký
6
Jakub Plšek
80'
8
David Houska
51'
20
Šimon Falta
22
Lukáš Kalvach
23
Tomáš Zahradníček
59'
67'
25
Martin Hála
26
Martin Nešpor
19'
63'

Reservespieler

19
Márton Eppel
60'
84'
34'
15
Aleksandr Sokolenko
59'
8
Georgiy Zhukov
74'
1
Vladimir Plotnikov
4
Sheldon Bateau
51
Sergey Keiler
20
Ivo Iličević

Reservespieler

47
Jiří Texl
63'
11
Budge Manzia
67'
10
Jakub Yunis
80'
1
Michal Reichl
18
Roman Polom
5
Michal Surzyn
14
Pavel Dvořák

Aktuelle Spiele

23.08.2018 20:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
2
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
23.08.2018 20:45
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
3
3
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr