Europa League Qual.

Partizan
Partizan
3
3
FC Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
2
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Partizan:
11'
Miletić
30'
Janković
35'
Marković
Nordsjælland:
9'
Skov Olsen
76'
Amon

Aufstellung

Partizan
Partizan

88
Vladimir Stojković
6
Marc Valiente
15
Svetozar Marković
35'
26
Nemanja Miletić
11'
87'
73
Nemanja Miletić
16
Saša Zdjelar
27
Nebojša Kosović
90'
55
Danilo Pantić
82'
77
Goran Zakarić
72'
80'
10
Marko Janković
30'
70'
11
Ricardo Gomes

FC Nordsjælland
FC Nordsjælland

18
Nicolai Larsen
2
Karlo Bartolec
5
Mads Pedersen
41'
17
Andreas Skovgaard
30
Abdul Mumin
28'
8
Magnus Kofod Andersen
58'
22
Jacob Steen Christensen
27
Mikkel Damsgaard
39
Mohammed Kudus
68'
11
Godsway Donyoh
58'
21
Andreas Skov Olsen
9'

Reservespieler

8
Armin Đerlek
70'
99
Milan Smiljanić
90'
80'
44
Gabriel Enache
82'
12
Filip Kljajić
20
Seydouba Soumah
18
Đorđe Ivanović
9
Nemanja Nikolić

Reservespieler

7
Mikkel Rygaard
58'
24
Jonathan Amon
76'
58'
19
Nicklas Strunck Jakobsen
68'
28
Peter Vindahl Jensen
38
Clinton Antwi
16
Benjamin Tiedemann
14
Mathias Rasmussen

Aktuelle Spiele

23.08.2018 20:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
2
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
23.08.2018 20:45
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
3
3
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr