DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Progres:
62'
De Almeida
:

Aufstellung

Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn

1
Sebastian Flauss
5
Ben Vogel
35'
32
Tom Laterza
78'
34
Tim Hall
38
Metin Karayer
70
Yann Matias Marques
4
Aldin Skenderović
31
Sébastien Thill
7
Mayron De Almeida
62'
10
Belmin Muratović
17
Issa Bah
60'

Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan

1
Will Fuller
2
Dylan Rees
3
Kyle McCarthy
4
Bradley Woolridge
5
Emlyn Lewis
14
Joel Edwards
8
Chris Baker
10
Charlie Corsby
64'
11
Will Evans
74'
85'
7
Eliot Evans
12
Dan Spencer
75'

Reservespieler

97
Florik Shala
60'
24
Ricky Borges
78'
81
Youn Czekanowicz
20
Jonni Correira
23
Adrien Ferino
8
Dino Ramdedovic
9
Yannick Bastos

Reservespieler

18
Rhydian Morgan
64'
15
Jordan Lam
75'
23
Tim Parker
85'
25
Alex Lang
22
Liam Black
16
Guto Williams
36
Dion Philipps

Aktuelle Spiele

04.07.2019 20:45
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
4
3
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019 17:55
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
09.07.2019 18:00
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
09.07.2019 19:30
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
10.07.2019 17:55
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
0
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr

Spielplan - Qualifikation Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr