DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
KÍK:
8'
Johannesen
37'
Sandmæl
56'
Johannesen
73'
Bjartalíð
83'
Bjartalíð
SP Tre Fiori:
90'
Compagno

Aufstellung

KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík

1
Kristian Joensen
3
Ísak Simonsen
4
Deni Pavlović
26'
5
Jesper Brinck
69'
6
Simen Sandmæl
37'
8
Jákup Andreasen
14
Jonn Johannesen
56'
70'
22
Semir Hadžibulić
32'
85'
23
Jóannes Danielsen
7
Patrik Johannesen
8'
45'
76'
10
Jóannes Bjartalíð
73'
83'

SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori

1
Aldo Simoncini
2
Alessandro D'Addario
3
Claudio Cuzzilla
62'
4
Luca Angelini
46'
16
Leandro Carubini
30'
20
Mattia Costantini
6
Enea Righetti
7
Manolo Pestrin
75'
8
Daniele Compagno
9
Andrea Compagno
90'
86'
10
Martin Lago
74'

Reservespieler

21
Boris Došljak
70'
9
Torbjørn Grytten
76'
11
Darius Lewis
85'
16
Meinhardt Joensen
18
Ólavur Niclasen
25
Steinbjørn Olsen
19
Páll Klettskarð

Reservespieler

22
Nicolo Bacchiocchi
46'
11
Joel Hijuelos
62'
21
Andrea Tamagnini
75'
12
Alberto Sebastiani
14
David Astolfi
23
Daniele Lusini
19
Vincenzo Burrafato

Aktuelle Spiele

04.07.2019 20:45
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
4
3
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019 17:55
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
09.07.2019 18:00
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
09.07.2019 19:30
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
10.07.2019 17:55
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
0
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr

Spielplan - Qualifikation Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr