DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

FK Partizani
0
0
FK Partizani
Sheriff
1
1
FC Sheriff
FK Partizani:
Sheriff:
23'
Tambe
90'
19:15
Auswechslung Y. Kendysh (Sheriff)
90'
19:15
Einwechslung A. Palić (Sheriff)
90'
19:15
Gelbe Karte W. Balima (Sheriff)
90'
19:15
Spielende (0:1)
85'
19:10
Auswechslung A. Gordienko (Sheriff)
85'
19:10
Einwechslung J. Jach (Sheriff)
71'
18:56
Auswechslung B. Telushi (FK Partizani)
71'
18:56
Einwechslung A. Romero (FK Partizani)
58'
18:43
Gelbe Karte R. Tambe (Sheriff)
57'
18:42
Einwechslung J. Ekuban (FK Partizani)
57'
18:42
Auswechslung T. Solomon (FK Partizani)
51'
18:36
Einwechslung J. Asani (FK Partizani)
51'
18:36
Auswechslung E. Cinari (FK Partizani)
48'
18:33
Einwechslung M. Cojocaru (Sheriff)
48'
18:33
Auswechslung L. Latifi (Sheriff)
47'
18:32
Gelbe Karte G. Anton (Sheriff)
46'
18:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
18:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:1)
35'
18:05
Gelbe Karte O. N'Diaye (Sheriff)
23'
17:53
Tor, 0:1 durch R. Tambe (Sheriff)
19'
17:49
Gelbe Karte L. Ibrahimi (FK Partizani)
1'
17:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

01.08.2019 21:15
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
1
0
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
1
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
06.08.2019 17:00
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
1
1
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
2
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
06.08.2019 18:00
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
1
0
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
06.08.2019 20:15
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
1
1
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
07.08.2019 20:15
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr