DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Sutjeska
1
1
FK Sutjeska
Linfield FC
2
1
Linfield FC
Sutjeska:
11'
Kojašević
Linfield FC:
38'
Millar
65'
Millar
90'
22:00
Einwechslung D. Kearns (Linfield FC)
90'
22:00
Auswechslung B. Héry (Linfield FC)
90'
22:00
Spielende (1:2)
88'
21:58
Gelbe Karte S. Nikolić (Sutjeska)
86'
21:56
Einwechslung J. Stewart (Linfield FC)
86'
21:56
Auswechslung K. Millar (Linfield FC)
83'
21:53
Einwechslung A. Mitchell (Linfield FC)
83'
21:53
Auswechslung S. Fallon (Linfield FC)
82'
21:52
Auswechslung M. Vučić (Sutjeska)
82'
21:52
Einwechslung M. Vlaisavljević (Sutjeska)
81'
21:51
Gelbe Karte V. Bubanja (Sutjeska)
68'
21:38
Auswechslung N. Eraković (Sutjeska)
68'
21:38
Einwechslung V. Bubanja (Sutjeska)
65'
21:35
Tor, 1:2 durch K. Millar (Linfield FC)
46'
21:16
Einwechslung S. Nikolić (Sutjeska)
46'
21:16
Auswechslung B. Božović (Sutjeska)
46'
21:16
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:00
Gelbe Karte B. Janković (Sutjeska)
45'
21:00
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:2)
38'
20:53
Tor, 1:1 durch K. Millar (Linfield FC)
18'
20:33
Gelbe Karte M. Clarke (Linfield FC)
11'
20:26
Tor, 1:0 durch D. Kojašević (Sutjeska)
9'
20:24
Gelbe Karte C. Casement (Linfield FC)
1'
20:16
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

15.08.2019 20:45
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
3
2
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4
0
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
2
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
15.08.2019 21:00
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
3
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr