Europa League Qual.

FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
1
1
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Sutjeska:
11'
Kojašević
Linfield FC:
38'
Millar
65'
Millar

Aufstellung

FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska

1
Vladan Giljen
5
Bojan Ciger
6
Nemanja Nedić
15
Aleksandar Šofranac
16
Darko Bulatović
30
Marko Vučić
82'
7
Damir Kojašević
11'
8
Branislav Janković
45'
10
Marko Ćetković
11
Novica Erakovic
68'
19
Bojan Božović
46'

Linfield FC
Linfield FC

1
Rohan Ferguson
2
Mark Stafford
16
Matthew Clarke
18'
23
Ryan McGivern
31
Niall Quinn
47
Chris Casement
9'
8
Bastien Héry
90'
20
Stephen Fallon
83'
22
Jamie Mulgrew
12
Kirk Millar
38'
65'
86'
14
Shayne Lavery

Reservespieler

9
Stefan Nikolić
88'
46'
21
Vladan Bubanja
81'
68'
77
Miljan Vlaisavljević
82'
31
Suad Ličina
3
Dragan Grivić
22
Aleksa Marušić
4
Milovan Petrovikj

Reservespieler

27
Andy Mitchell
83'
10
Jordan Stewart
86'
17
Daniel Kearns
90'
40
Alex Moore
48
Trai Hume
3
Ross Larkin
15
Lorcan Forde

Aktuelle Spiele

15.08.2019 20:45
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
3
2
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4
0
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
2
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
15.08.2019 21:00
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
3
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr