DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Rangers FC
3
2
Rangers FC
Midtjylland
1
0
FC Midtjylland
Rangers FC:
14'
Morelos
39'
Ojo
49'
Morelos
Midtjylland:
71'
Evander
90'
22:30
Spielende (3:1)
82'
22:22
Auswechslung S. Kaba (Midtjylland)
82'
22:22
Einwechslung A. Dovbyk (Midtjylland)
81'
22:21
Auswechslung A. Morelos (Rangers FC)
81'
22:21
Einwechslung J. Defoe (Rangers FC)
78'
22:18
Gelbe Karte G. Kamara (Rangers FC)
75'
22:15
Gelbe Karte S. Kaba (Midtjylland)
71'
22:11
Tor, 3:1 durch Evander (Midtjylland)
70'
22:10
Auswechslung M. Anderson (Midtjylland)
70'
22:10
Einwechslung T. Sparv (Midtjylland)
69'
22:09
Auswechslung S. Ojo (Rangers FC)
69'
22:09
Einwechslung J. Jones (Rangers FC)
68'
22:08
Auswechslung R. Jack (Rangers FC)
68'
22:08
Einwechslung G. Docherty (Rangers FC)
65'
22:05
Gelbe Karte A. Mabil (Midtjylland)
51'
21:51
Gelbe Karte A. Scholz (Midtjylland)
49'
21:49
Tor, 3:0 durch A. Morelos (Rangers FC)
46'
21:46
Auswechslung J. Cajuste (Midtjylland)
46'
21:46
Einwechslung A. Mabil (Midtjylland)
46'
21:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (3:1)
44'
21:29
Gelbe Karte R. Nicolaisen (Midtjylland)
39'
21:24
Tor, 2:0 durch S. Ojo (Rangers FC)
34'
21:19
Gelbe Karte J. Tavernier (Rangers FC)
14'
20:59
Tor, 1:0 durch A. Morelos (Rangers FC)
1'
20:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

22.08.2019 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
0
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
22.08.2019 21:00
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Torino FC
Torino FC
Torino FC
2
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
0
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr