DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Celtic
2
0
Celtic FC
AIK Solna
0
0
AIK Solna
Celtic:
48'
Forrest
73'
Édouard
AIK Solna:
90'
22:30
Spielende (2:0)
86'
22:26
Auswechslung R. Lundström (AIK Solna)
86'
22:26
Einwechslung H. Rashidi (AIK Solna)
85'
22:25
Auswechslung O. Édouard (Celtic)
85'
22:25
Einwechslung V. Bayo (Celtic)
82'
22:22
Auswechslung M. Johnston (Celtic)
82'
22:22
Einwechslung L. Morgan (Celtic)
82'
22:22
Auswechslung J. Forrest (Celtic)
82'
22:22
Einwechslung O. Ntcham (Celtic)
74'
22:14
Gelbe Karte R. Lundström (AIK Solna)
73'
22:13
Tor, 2:0 durch O. Édouard (Celtic)
72'
22:12
Auswechslung K. Sigþórsson (AIK Solna)
72'
22:12
Einwechslung C. Obasi (AIK Solna)
70'
22:10
Auswechslung N. Bahoui (AIK Solna)
70'
22:10
Einwechslung A. Salétros (AIK Solna)
48'
21:48
Tor, 1:0 durch J. Forrest (Celtic)
46'
21:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:0)
44'
21:29
Gelbe Karte B. Bolingoli-Mbombo (Celtic)
38'
21:23
Gelbe Karte S. Larsson (AIK Solna)
1'
20:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

29.08.2019 20:15
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
2
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
2
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
29.08.2019 20:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
3
1
RC Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
29.08.2019 20:45
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
2
1
Torino FC
Torino FC
Torino FC
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
0
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
29.08.2019 21:00
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
1
0
FCSB
FCSB
FCSB
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr