DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

NK Maribor
2
0
NK Maribor
Ludogorets
2
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
NK Maribor:
65'
Marcos Tavares
72'
Vancaš
Ludogorets:
17'
Marcelinho
26'
Keșerü
90'
22:00
Auswechslung Jorghinho (Ludogorets)
90'
22:00
Einwechslung D. Grigore (Ludogorets)
90'
22:00
Spielende (2:2)
89'
21:59
Gelbe Karte Rafael Forster (Ludogorets)
87'
21:57
Gelbe Karte D. Klinar (NK Maribor)
86'
21:56
Einwechslung A. Kotnik (NK Maribor)
86'
21:56
Auswechslung A. Crețu (NK Maribor)
85'
21:55
Einwechslung J. Świerczok (Ludogorets)
85'
21:55
Auswechslung Marcelinho (Ludogorets)
72'
21:42
Tor, 2:2 durch R. Vancaš (NK Maribor)
71'
21:41
Gelbe Karte Cicinho (Ludogorets)
69'
21:39
Auswechslung C. Keșerü (Ludogorets)
69'
21:39
Einwechslung S. Dyakov (Ludogorets)
65'
21:35
Tor, 1:2 durch Marcos Tavares (NK Maribor)
60'
21:30
Einwechslung Marcos Tavares (NK Maribor)
60'
21:30
Auswechslung R. Kronaveter (NK Maribor)
60'
21:30
Gelbe Karte M. Viler (NK Maribor)
56'
21:26
Gelbe Karte B. Vrhovec (NK Maribor)
46'
21:16
Einwechslung D. Klinar (NK Maribor)
46'
21:16
Auswechslung M. Milec (NK Maribor)
46'
21:16
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:00
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:2)
39'
20:54
Gelbe Karte A. Nedyalkov (Ludogorets)
34'
20:49
Gelbe Karte C. Moţi (Ludogorets)
26'
20:41
Gelbe Karte Š. Peričić (NK Maribor)
26'
20:41
Tor, Elfmeter, 0:2 durch C. Keșerü (Ludogorets)
17'
20:32
Tor, 0:1 durch Marcelinho (Ludogorets)
16'
20:31
Gelbe Karte Marcelinho (Ludogorets)
1'
20:16
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

29.08.2019 20:15
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
2
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
2
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
29.08.2019 20:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
3
1
RC Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
29.08.2019 20:45
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
2
1
Torino FC
Torino FC
Torino FC
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
0
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
29.08.2019 21:00
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
1
0
FCSB
FCSB
FCSB
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr