Europa League Qual.

NK Maribor
NK Maribor
2
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
2
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
NK Maribor:
65'
Marcos Tavares
72'
Vancaš
Ludogorets:
17'
Marcelinho
26'
Keșerü

Aufstellung

NK Maribor
NK Maribor

13
Kenan Pirić
28
Mitja Viler
60'
31
Saša Ivković
55
Špiro Peričić
26'
5
Blaž Vrhovec
56'
7
Rok Kronaveter
60'
8
Alexandru Crețu
86'
22
Martin Milec
46'
77
Rudi Vancaš
72'
11
Luka Zahovič
27
Jasmin Mešanović

PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad

23
Plamen Iliev
3
Anton Nedyalkov
39'
4
Cicinho
71'
30
Cosmin Moţi
34'
90
Rafael Forster
89'
17
Jorghinho
90'
25
Stéphane Badji
84
Marcelinho
17'
16'
85'
12
Anicet Andrianantenaina
28
Claudiu Keșerü
26'
69'
88
Wanderson

Reservespieler

2
Denis Klinar
87'
46'
9
Marcos Tavares
65'
60'
47
Andrej Kotnik
86'

Reservespieler

18
Svetoslav Dyakov
69'
10
Jakub Świerczok
85'
21
Dragoş Grigore
90'
33
Renan
22
Jordan Ikoko
8
Dan Biton
13
Mavis Tchibota

Aktuelle Spiele

29.08.2019 20:15
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
2
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
2
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
29.08.2019 20:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
3
1
RC Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
29.08.2019 20:45
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
2
1
Torino FC
Torino FC
Torino FC
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
0
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
29.08.2019 21:00
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
1
0
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Playoffs Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr