DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Sl. Bratislava
1
0
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
PAOK
0
0
PAOK Saloniki
Sl. Bratislava:
90'
Abena
PAOK:
90'
22:45
Gelbe Karte C. Akpom (PAOK)
90'
22:45
Spielende (1:0)
90'
22:45
Tor, 1:0 durch M. Abena (Sl. Bratislava)
87'
22:42
Auswechslung Moha (Sl. Bratislava)
87'
22:42
Einwechslung E. Daniel (Sl. Bratislava)
80'
22:35
Einwechslung M. Stoch (PAOK)
80'
22:35
Auswechslung D. Biseswar (PAOK)
79'
22:34
Gelbe Karte Douglas Augusto (PAOK)
79'
22:34
Gelbe Karte M. Ljubičić (Sl. Bratislava)
79'
22:34
Gelbe Karte M. Abena (Sl. Bratislava)
77'
22:32
Einwechslung Nono (Sl. Bratislava)
77'
22:32
Auswechslung J. de Kamps (Sl. Bratislava)
76'
22:31
Auswechslung A. Esiti (PAOK)
76'
22:31
Einwechslung Douglas Augusto (PAOK)
76'
22:31
Gelbe Karte Ángel Crespo (PAOK)
70'
22:25
Gelbe Karte J. Medveděv (Sl. Bratislava)
66'
22:21
Einwechslung K. Świderski (PAOK)
66'
22:21
Auswechslung D. Pelkas (PAOK)
54'
22:09
Einwechslung Rafael Ratão (Sl. Bratislava)
54'
22:09
Auswechslung A. Čavrić (Sl. Bratislava)
46'
22:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:45
Gelbe Karte Léo Matos (PAOK)
45'
21:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:0)
1'
21:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

29.08.2019 20:15
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
2
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
2
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
29.08.2019 20:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
3
1
RC Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
29.08.2019 20:45
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
2
1
Torino FC
Torino FC
Torino FC
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
0
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
29.08.2019 21:00
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
1
0
FCSB
FCSB
FCSB
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr