DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Sp. Braga
3
2
Sporting Braga
Brøndby IF
1
0
Brøndby IF
Sp. Braga:
19'
João Palhinha
41'
André Horta
66'
Paulinho
Brøndby IF:
85'
Bjur
90'
22:30
Spielende (3:1)
85'
22:25
Tor, 3:1 durch P. Bjur (Brøndby IF)
73'
22:13
Auswechslung S. Hedlund (Brøndby IF)
73'
22:13
Einwechslung P. Bjur (Brøndby IF)
71'
22:11
Einwechslung Tormena (Sp. Braga)
71'
22:11
Auswechslung Pablo Santos (Sp. Braga)
67'
22:07
Auswechslung Wilson Eduardo (Sp. Braga)
67'
22:07
Einwechslung Trincão (Sp. Braga)
66'
22:06
Gelbe Karte S. Hedlund (Brøndby IF)
66'
22:06
Tor, 3:0 durch Paulinho (Sp. Braga)
59'
21:59
Einwechslung Xadas (Sp. Braga)
59'
21:59
Auswechslung André Horta (Sp. Braga)
55'
21:55
Gelbe Karte Caju (Sp. Braga)
46'
21:46
Auswechslung K. Wilczek (Brøndby IF)
46'
21:46
Auswechslung D. Kaiser (Brøndby IF)
46'
21:46
Einwechslung K. Fisker (Brøndby IF)
46'
21:46
Einwechslung A. Erceg (Brøndby IF)
46'
21:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (3:1)
41'
21:26
Tor, 2:0 durch André Horta (Sp. Braga)
35'
21:20
Gelbe Karte T. Børkeeiet (Brøndby IF)
19'
21:04
Tor, 1:0 durch João Palhinha (Sp. Braga)
1'
20:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

22.08.2019 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
0
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
22.08.2019 21:00
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Torino FC
Torino FC
Torino FC
2
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
0
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr