DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Sp. Braga
3
2
Sporting Braga
Brøndby IF
1
0
Brøndby IF
Sp. Braga:
19'
João Palhinha
41'
André Horta
66'
Paulinho
Brøndby IF:
85'
Bjur

Aufstellung

Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga

1
Matheus Magalhães
14
Pablo Santos
71'
36
Bruno Viana
47
Ricardo Esgaio
95
Caju
55'
7
João Novais
15
André Horta
41'
59'
60
João Palhinha
19'
7
Wilson Eduardo
67'
19
Murilo
20
Paulinho
66'

Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF

1
Marvin Schwäbe
2
Jens Martin Gammelby
3
Anthony Jung
6
Hjörtur Hermannsson
23
Paulus Arajuuri
7
Dominik Kaiser
46'
18
Jesper Lindstrøm
22
Josip Radošević
42
Tobias Børkeeiet
35'
20
Kamil Wilczek
46'
27
Simon Hedlund
66'
73'

Reservespieler

10
Xadas
59'
77
Trincão
67'
3
Tormena
71'
82
Eduardo
27
Fransérgio
9
Ahmed Hassan
21
Ricardo Horta

Reservespieler

8
Kasper Fisker
46'
50
Ante Erceg
46'
29
Peter Bjur
85'
73'
16
Michael Tørnes
14
Kevin Mensah
28
Anton Skipper
19
Morten Frendrup

Aktuelle Spiele

22.08.2019 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
0
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
22.08.2019 21:00
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Torino FC
Torino FC
Torino FC
2
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
0
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr