Europa League Qual.

KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
0
0
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
KF Feronikeli:
Sl. Bratislava:
19'
Vernon
54'
Holman

Aufstellung

KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli

12
Florian Smakiqi
5
Lapidar Lladrovci
21
Perparim Islami
48'
68'
33
Arbër Prekazi
30'
99
Yll Hoxha
4
Albert Dabiqaj
10
Astrit Fazliu
20
Besmir Bojku
60'
7
Mendurim Hoti
33'
76'
11
Jean Carioca
24
Kastriot Rexha

Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava

1
Dominik Greif
14
Myenty Abena
17
Jurij Medveděv
29
Vasil Bozhikov
66
Kenan Bajrič
68'
83'
81
Vernon
19'
49'
6
Joeri de Kamps
20
Erik Daniel
71'
27
Dávid Holman
54'
66'
7
Moha
9
Andraž Šporar

Reservespieler

9
Mevlan Zeka
88'
60'
18
Jetmir Topalli
90'
68'
Miloš Krkotić
76'
93
Jacek Troshupa
15
Arbër Potoku
6
Astrit Thaqi
14
Argjend Malaj

Reservespieler

24
Nono
66'
21
Rafael Ratão
71'
15
Dávid Strelec
83'
30
Michal Šulla
2
Mitch Apau
23
Artem Sukhotskiy
10
Ibrahim Rabiu

Aktuelle Spiele

08.08.2019 20:30
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
1
1
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
2
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.08.2019 21:00
Torino FC
Torino FC
Torino FC
5
2
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atromitos
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
3
1
Yeni Malatyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
Y. Malatyaspor
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr