DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Partizan
3
1
Partizan
Y. Malatyaspor
1
0
Yeni Malatyaspor
Partizan:
4'
Sadiq
67'
Asano
90'
Soumah
Y. Malatyaspor:
83'
Chebake
90'
22:45
Spielende (3:1)
90'
22:45
Tor, Elfmeter, 3:1 durch S. Soumah (Partizan)
84'
22:39
Auswechslung U. Sadiq (Partizan)
84'
22:39
Einwechslung O. Ožegović (Partizan)
83'
22:38
Tor, 2:1 durch I. Chebake (Y. Malatyaspor)
81'
22:36
Gelbe Karte E. Kaş (Y. Malatyaspor)
79'
22:34
Gelbe Karte Guilherme (Y. Malatyaspor)
79'
22:34
Einwechslung I. Vujačić (Partizan)
79'
22:34
Auswechslung B. Ostojić (Partizan)
77'
22:32
Gelbe Karte M. Akbaş (Y. Malatyaspor)
71'
22:26
Einwechslung M. Yıldırım (Y. Malatyaspor)
71'
22:26
Auswechslung G. Chaalali (Y. Malatyaspor)
67'
22:22
Tor, 2:0 durch T. Asano (Partizan)
56'
22:11
Einwechslung Guilherme (Y. Malatyaspor)
56'
22:11
Auswechslung B. Çağıran (Y. Malatyaspor)
46'
22:01
Einwechslung G. Töre (Y. Malatyaspor)
46'
22:01
Auswechslung T. Bifouma (Y. Malatyaspor)
46'
22:01
Auswechslung F. Stevanović (Partizan)
46'
22:01
Einwechslung T. Asano (Partizan)
46'
22:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (3:1)
40'
21:40
Gelbe Karte F. Stevanović (Partizan)
38'
21:38
Gelbe Karte G. Chaalali (Y. Malatyaspor)
38'
21:38
Gelbe Karte B. Ostojić (Partizan)
26'
21:26
Gelbe Karte S. Zdjelar (Partizan)
4'
21:04
Tor, 1:0 durch U. Sadiq (Partizan)
1'
21:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

15.08.2019 20:45
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
3
2
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4
0
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
2
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
15.08.2019 21:00
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
3
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr