DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Partizan
3
1
Partizan
Y. Malatyaspor
1
0
Yeni Malatyaspor
Partizan:
4'
Sadiq
67'
Asano
90'
Soumah
Y. Malatyaspor:
83'
Chebake

Aufstellung

Partizan
Partizan

88
Vladimir Stojković
3
Strahinja Pavlović
23
Bojan Ostojić
38'
79'
72
Slobodan Urošević
73
Nemanja Miletić
16
Saša Zdjelar
26'
19
Aleksandar Šćekić
20
Seydouba Soumah
90'
7
Zoran Tošić
9
Umar Sadiq
4'
84'
80
Filip Stevanović
40'
46'

Yeni Malatyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor

30
Fabien Farnolle
15
Mustafa Akbaş
77'
29
Issam Chebake
83'
44
Arturo Mina
77
Buğra Çağıran
56'
3
Erkan Kaş
81'
6
Robin Yalcin
25
Ghaylène Chaalali
38'
71'
10
Thievy Bifouma
46'
18
Adis Jahović
21
Moryké Fofana

Reservespieler

11
Takuma Asano
67'
46'
5
Igor Vujačić
79'
51
Ognjen Ožegović
84'
85
Nemanja Stevanović
31
Rajko Brežančić
99
Milan Smiljanić
97
Aleksandar Lutovac

Reservespieler

7
Gökhan Töre
46'
66
Guilherme
79'
56'
8
Murat Yıldırım
71'
35
Ufuk Ceylan
17
Teenage Hadebe
20
Mitchell Donald
11
Eren Tozlu

Aktuelle Spiele

15.08.2019 20:45
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
3
2
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4
0
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
2
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
15.08.2019 21:00
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
3
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr