DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Lechia Gdańsk
2
1
Lechia Gdańsk
Brøndby IF
1
0
Brøndby IF
Lechia Gdańsk:
26'
Flávio Paixão
63'
Lipski
Brøndby IF:
61'
Hedlund
90'
20:45
Spielende (2:1)
87'
20:42
Gelbe Karte T. Makowski (Lechia Gdańsk)
83'
20:38
Einwechslung T. Makowski (Lechia Gdańsk)
83'
20:38
Auswechslung P. Lipski (Lechia Gdańsk)
81'
20:36
Auswechslung K. Mensah (Brøndby IF)
81'
20:36
Einwechslung J. Gammelby (Brøndby IF)
79'
20:34
Einwechslung S. Peszko (Lechia Gdańsk)
79'
20:34
Auswechslung L. Haraslín (Lechia Gdańsk)
75'
20:30
Auswechslung S. Tibbling (Brøndby IF)
75'
20:30
Einwechslung K. Fisker (Brøndby IF)
74'
20:29
Einwechslung A. Sobiech (Lechia Gdańsk)
74'
20:29
Auswechslung Flávio Paixão (Lechia Gdańsk)
63'
20:18
Tor, 2:1 durch P. Lipski (Lechia Gdańsk)
61'
20:16
Tor, 1:1 durch S. Hedlund (Brøndby IF)
55'
20:10
Gelbe Karte F. Mladenović (Lechia Gdańsk)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:1)
26'
19:26
Tor, Elfmeter, 1:0 durch Flávio Paixão (Lechia Gdańsk)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

01.08.2019 21:15
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
1
0
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
1
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
06.08.2019 17:00
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
1
1
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
2
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
06.08.2019 18:00
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
1
0
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
06.08.2019 20:15
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
1
1
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
07.08.2019 20:15
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr