DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

NK Domžale
2
1
NK Domžale
Malmö FF
2
1
Malmö FF
NK Domžale:
37'
Nicholson
48'
Gnezda Čerin
Malmö FF:
42'
Bengtsson
52'
Antonsson
90'
22:30
Einwechslung B. Ilič (NK Domžale)
90'
22:30
Einwechslung S. Karič (NK Domžale)
90'
22:30
Auswechslung T. Mujan (NK Domžale)
90'
22:30
Auswechslung S. Ibričić (NK Domžale)
90'
22:30
Spielende (2:2)
83'
22:23
Gelbe Karte G. Dobrovoljc (NK Domžale)
80'
22:20
Einwechslung F. Brorsson (Malmö FF)
80'
22:20
Auswechslung L. Nielsen (Malmö FF)
77'
22:17
Auswechslung M. Antonsson (Malmö FF)
77'
22:17
Einwechslung G. Molins (Malmö FF)
68'
22:08
Auswechslung S. Rieks (Malmö FF)
68'
22:08
Einwechslung J. Knudsen (Malmö FF)
52'
21:52
Tor, 2:2 durch M. Antonsson (Malmö FF)
48'
21:48
Tor, 2:1 durch A. Gnezda Čerin (NK Domžale)
46'
21:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:2)
42'
21:27
Tor, 1:1 durch R. Bengtsson (Malmö FF)
38'
21:23
Auswechslung S. Vuk (NK Domžale)
38'
21:23
Einwechslung M. Podlogar (NK Domžale)
37'
21:22
Tor, 1:0 durch S. Nicholson (NK Domžale)
1'
20:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

01.08.2019 21:15
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
1
0
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
1
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
06.08.2019 17:00
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
1
1
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
2
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
06.08.2019 18:00
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
1
0
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
06.08.2019 20:15
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
1
1
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
07.08.2019 20:15
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr