DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Sofia
1
0
CSKA Sofia
NK Osijek
0
0
NK Osijek
Sofia:
52'
Evandro
NK Osijek:
90'
21:15
Auswechslung M. Žaper (NK Osijek)
90'
21:15
Einwechslung M. Dugandžić (NK Osijek)
90'
21:15
Gelbe Karte G. Carey (Sofia)
90'
21:15
Spielende (1:0)
83'
21:08
Einwechslung D. Lyopa (NK Osijek)
83'
21:08
Auswechslung L. Kleinheisler (NK Osijek)
82'
21:07
Auswechslung Evandro (Sofia)
82'
21:07
Einwechslung B. Chorbadzhiyski (Sofia)
78'
21:03
Auswechslung M. Pilj (NK Osijek)
78'
21:03
Einwechslung V. Jugović (NK Osijek)
78'
21:03
Auswechslung P. Zanev (Sofia)
78'
21:03
Einwechslung G. Carey (Sofia)
71'
20:56
Gelbe Karte V. Antov (Sofia)
66'
20:51
Gelbe Karte Geferson (Sofia)
63'
20:48
Einwechslung V. Antov (Sofia)
63'
20:48
Auswechslung D. Fabbrini (Sofia)
58'
20:43
Gelbe Karte P. Bočkaj (NK Osijek)
52'
20:37
Tor, 1:0 durch Evandro (Sofia)
46'
20:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:0)
29'
19:59
Gelbe Karte T. Šorša (NK Osijek)
21'
19:51
Gelbe Karte M. Žaper (NK Osijek)
17'
19:47
Gelbe Karte D. Fabbrini (Sofia)
1'
19:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

01.08.2019 21:15
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
1
0
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
1
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
06.08.2019 17:00
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
1
1
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
2
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
06.08.2019 18:00
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
1
0
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
06.08.2019 20:15
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
1
1
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
07.08.2019 20:15
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr